?

Log in

Your End's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
Your End

[ website | ebay! ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[14 May 2006|12:33pm]
New journal for the kids that still read this thing. Time to forgive and forget what ever was said. Add a nigga up withoutsympathy.
Crunk (1) Niggas got crunk

americas most wanted ;) [12 Apr 2006|03:19am]
[ mood | chillen ]

So monday was a nice day.

BJ's is crazy i work with the craziest of people i can go on about this dude in the meats department and this other old woman i worked with today. Crazy.

I like how kids talk shit. If your gonna say it fucken do it. Look back on what you say hipocrit little 5 year olds. You all live in repitition, recycle yourself, and sicken others. Anger blinds and brain washes people.

Crunk (4) Niggas got crunk

Sunny Days [14 Mar 2006|10:08pm]

Now I remember Why I don't go to the beach during the day.

I really dont understand LJ Cuts, just press "post" if you dont see the cut.

Crunk (22) Niggas got crunk

Give me recognition [13 Feb 2006|10:19pm]
I love this band more and more and never will get sick of them.

Probably biggest inspiration of mine.One day I hope to have something as meaningful and amazing as this band.
Crunk (2) Niggas got crunk

[30 Jan 2006|07:15pm]
i l;ove my girlferiend soooooo much its crazy!
Crunk (2) Niggas got crunk

[09 Nov 2005|05:41pm]
HOLY SHIT I GOT MY COMPUTER AND ITS FREAKEN SWEET.

I MEAN SWEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEET!

GUHUISHUHUGFUHSDFG

DAH! I SHALL ROTT ON THIS CHAIR FOR ALL ETERNITY!
Crunk (6) Niggas got crunk

[06 Oct 2005|03:26pm]
wtf is up with all these drive bys going on in my hood? One in my actual nieghborhood then panache (sp?)? wtf is going on
Crunk (2) Niggas got crunk

[17 Sep 2005|11:53pm]
[ mood | please mr. bottle do me favors ]

Man honestly as life goes on for me it gets less and less interesting, theres nothing for me to write on this damn thing anymore. I saw andy for the first time in years and won a scavenger hunt today but thats it.

I have 87 numbers on my phone....i only call about 6 including my dad.

Fucken sad.

Crunk (1) Niggas got crunk

=/ [17 Aug 2005|12:36pm]
[ mood | blah ]

I really like my computers class, i can start making shirts like NOTHING. Its amazing. I can do stencils on this thing without actually having to make the damn stencil.

I got tv in my room=). Im glad i got this stuff. And im still contimplating on what to do wth the computer ordeal. I have enough to buy the parts but im so damn indecisive.

I was cleaning out my room yesterday. I came across old pictures, especially old pictures of when i was in 10th grade which id have to say was the best year of my life, kinda ironic cuz i went to a different school and stuff.

I miss all the kids i used to chill with, I cant look at the pictures without feeling like shit that now a days i dont even know how they look how thier doing or if thier even alive. I need a car, I need to visit madd people. it sucks.

I hate everyone in my school. I mean...everyone except for like....3 people.

die

Crunk (11) Niggas got crunk

[25 Jul 2005|02:19pm]
[ mood | crappy ]

I got so FUCKING trashed yesterday.

I couldnt even go to work. I have like a minor hang over, wtf!?

o and off minor was the shit...both times.

Crunk (2) Niggas got crunk

[24 Jun 2005|01:15am]
back to ashlee :)



iluroger
Crunk (2) Niggas got crunk

[22 Jun 2005|04:09pm]
new layout guys come check it out... =)
Crunk (27) Niggas got crunk

[16 Jun 2005|01:58am]
alysa keeps stealing my pickles roger.
Niggas got crunk

[14 May 2005|04:29pm]
I wanna do something fun today.

And my dad gave me back the cell but only for weekends he says. So if anyone has any idea's about to tonight or just wanna chill call my ass up.
Niggas got crunk

[04 Apr 2005|07:56pm]
wtf bury your dead is playing tomorrow.

lsajhdjfswhfsdf

I wanna go.


Someone take me=(.
Crunk (12) Niggas got crunk

[25 Mar 2005|04:52pm]
Im back. =)

I had a good time.

Yeaaaaa.

I love megan.
Crunk (8) Niggas got crunk

[16 Feb 2005|07:17pm]
i love my girlfriend she is the best.

i am also a faggot. woot woot.
Crunk (7) Niggas got crunk

[09 Feb 2005|11:35pm]
I didnt have my subway >=0

O yea and those LJ trend shits....I havent been online for a while so im catchen on slow here kids.


If you read this, even if I don't speak to you often, you must post a memory of/with me.

It can be anything you want, it can be good or bad.. happy or sad, just so long as it happened.

Or maybe a memory you'd like to make with me...



* Then post this to your journal to see what people remember about you
Crunk (20) Niggas got crunk

[27 Jan 2005|10:19pm]
Honestly...


Theres not a day that goes by that i dont miss Fire At Will.



I miss the mic=(.
Crunk (11) Niggas got crunk

I love you guys [31 Oct 2004|03:16pm]
[ mood | content ]

Last night was amazing.

Megan and her crazy driving with like 6 people in the back of a truck rolling around and a random blasted kid in the front with me and her.

Downed my 2 quarts of love.

Everyone got along! it was beautiful.

I love all you kids who were there.

Dancing around the fire, and me playing a lil bit of african tribe drums.

Dropping my damn pimp kane every five seconds and hating monroe played=).


Heart racing between words spoken.

And all in all, the out come of it was me barely remembering the entire night. Loosing my damn kane which thankfully Guss has, and my pimp pants.

Todays destination= Free Candy and crazy girls in tutu's.

Crunk (14) Niggas got crunk

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]